Legisladores

Legisladores electos por el Principio de Mayoría Relativa


José Domingo Esquitín Lastiri
 
Distrito 1 .  Xicotepec
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.179

José Guzmán Islas
 
Distrito 2 .  Huauchinango
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.175

Maiella Martha Gabriela Gómez Maldonado
 
Distrito 3 .  Zacatlán
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.160

Cupertino Alejo Domínguez
 
Distrito 4 .  Zacapoaxtla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.159

Manuel Pozos Cruz
 
Distrito 5 .  Tlatlauquitepec
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.146

Corona Salazar Álvarez
 
Distrito 6 .  Teziutlán
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.162

José Gaudencio Víctor León Castañeda
 
Distrito 7 .  San Martín Texmelucan
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.155

Sergio Moreno Valle Gérman
 
Distrito 8 .  San Andrés Cholula
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.142

María Sara Camelia Chilaca Martínez
 
Distrito 9 .  San Pedro Cholula
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.161

Carolina Beauregard Martínez
 
Distrito 10 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.185

Pablo Montiel Solana
 
Distrito 11 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.207

Susana del Carmen Riestra Piña
  COORDINADORA LEGISLATIVA
Distrito 12 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.174

Francisco Rodríguez Álvarez
 
Distrito 13 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.187

Pablo Rodríguez Regordosa
 
Distrito 14 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.173

Jorge Aguilar Chedraui
  PRESIDENTE
COORDINADOR LEGISLATIVO
Distrito 15 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.188

Francisco Javier Jiménez Huerta
 
Distrito 16 .  Puebla
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.170

Mario Alberto Rincón González
 
Distrito 17 .  Amozoc
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.197

Sergio Salomón Céspedes Peregrina
 
Distrito 18 .  Tepeaca
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.153

Carlos Ignacio Mier Bañuelos
 
Distrito 19 .  Tecamachalco
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.176

José Germán Jiménez García
  COORDINADOR LEGISLATIVO
Distrito 20 .  Ciudad Serdán
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.177

Neftalí Salvador Escobedo Zoletto
 
Distrito 21 .  Atlixco
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.196

Ma. Evelia Rodríguez García
 
Distrito 22 .  Izúcar de Matamoros
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.193

María del Rocío Aguilar Nava
 
Distrito 23 .  Acatlán de Osorio
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.194

José Pedro Antolín Flores Valerio
 
Distrito 24 .  Tehuacán Norte
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.144

Geraldine González Cervantes
 
Distrito 25 .  Tehuacán Sur
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.165

Rosalío Zanatta Vidaurri
 
Distrito 26 .  Ajalpan
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.169

Legisladores electos por el Principio de Representación proporcional


José Chedraui Budib
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.164

Pablo Fernández del Campo Espinosa
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.140

Maritza Marín Marcelo
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.147

Leobardo Soto Martínez
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.158

Silvia Tanús Osorio
  COORDINADORA LEGISLATIVA
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.154

Carlos Daniel Hernández Olivares
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.136

María del Socorro Quezada Tiempo
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.150

Julián Rendón Tapia
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.141

Cirilo Salas Hernández
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.152

José Ángel Pérez García
  REPRESENTANTE LEGISLATIVO
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.149

Marco Antonio Rodríguez Acosta
  REPRESENTANTE LEGISLATIVO
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.102

Mariano Hernández Reyes
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.195

Lizeth Sánchez García
  COORDINADORA LEGISLATIVA
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.163

Juan Carlos Natale López
  COORDINADOR LEGISLATIVO
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.148

Julián Peña Hidalgo
 
Informes
(222) 372 11 00 Ext.143

Distritos Locales

Distritos Electorales 2014